35, HILLSIDE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£447,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£447,500+30.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500+71.3%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1