68, WINDSOR ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 4AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+110.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500-14.9%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Semi-Detached
-£10,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,900
Sold on 4 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1