Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, JOHNSON WAY, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+12.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+78.5%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+44.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0QB
← Back to All Properties