52, WORCESTER PARK ROAD, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT4 7QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£336,000-1.2%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+172.0%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+17.9%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1