Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, VICTORIA ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.5%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+209.5%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+20.2%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+105.6%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 3 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5DJ
← Back to All Properties