Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LEIGHTON, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£23,500
+32.4%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,750
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5QD
← Back to All Properties