Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WINTER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+26.1%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,995
+9.5%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BT
← Back to All Properties