Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, EAST CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 1UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+22.2%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1UQ
← Back to All Properties