Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CONNAUGHT AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
+6.6%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7LU
← Back to All Properties