Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,195
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£23,195 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,195
+66.3%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£23,195 from previous sale
Sale #6
£35,000
+8.5%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,250
+29.0%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
-37.5%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+166.7%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JU
← Back to All Properties