Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, REDVERS COURT, REDVERS ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-17.3%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+96.6%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9JW
← Back to All Properties