Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GREENFIELD ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT19 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+77.2%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+55.1%
Sold on 1 December 2010
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 6EP
← Back to All Properties