180, HAWTHORN ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2HS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+41.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+39.3%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+16.6%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,050+128.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+38.2%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1