Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHURCH STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6HU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+4.2%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+29.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+109.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 11 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6HU
← Back to All Properties