Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST GEORGES CLOSE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+27.3%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+98.0%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4RZ
← Back to All Properties