Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CLOCKHOUSE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+67.7%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,750
Sold on 14 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RD
← Back to All Properties