Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BANNERMAN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 0RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+38.4%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 9 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 0RR
← Back to All Properties