Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MARKET STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£132,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-12.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Other
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+21.0%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Other
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 6 November 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 2EG
← Back to All Properties