41, GORDON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£29,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,500+77.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£29,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,700-29.6%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
-£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+190.2%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,950+76.3%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,750
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1