Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, DORCHESTER COURT, DORCHESTER ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+39.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+37.5%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1LL
← Back to All Properties