Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HUXTON GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+57.4%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5QZ
← Back to All Properties