Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WHITEHOLME DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,500
+2.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,250
+4.5%
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7PP
← Back to All Properties