Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BERKELEY CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.7%
Price Change
+£91,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+151.7%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Terraced
+£91,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8SY
← Back to All Properties