Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, NORTHFIELD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+10.6%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+49.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+25.0%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0LJ
← Back to All Properties