Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OXFORD STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£101,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+44.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£101,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,450
+23.5%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0ES
← Back to All Properties