Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£6,330 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
-6.0%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
-£6,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,330
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties