Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LINDEN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+59.1%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2PQ
← Back to All Properties