Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92A, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR16 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+69.2%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+83.7%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 1BY
← Back to All Properties