10, CONIFER CLOSE, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 9HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.1%
Price Change
-£314,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£3,000-99.1%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Detached
-£314,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500+199.5%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1