Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ALBANY COURT, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,000
+8.2%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+133.3%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Terraced
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 5ED
← Back to All Properties