Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SANDPIPER DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£226,000
+43.0%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+201.0%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 21 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UL
← Back to All Properties