Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+1.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+54.9%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FE
← Back to All Properties