Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PHAETON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.0%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-33.0%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+2.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SF
← Back to All Properties