Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ANDERSON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,710
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£29,710 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,710
+30.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£29,710 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 1 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0PQ
← Back to All Properties