Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SOUTHBANK, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£22,498 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
-5.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,498 from previous sale
Sale #3
£402,498
+25.8%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,498 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 18 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0UD
← Back to All Properties