21, ALMA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 2HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000-15.2%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+158.2%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+75.1%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1