Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MANOR FARM ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+5.1%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+212.5%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
+£169,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2BW
← Back to All Properties