Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+45.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties