Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, PEEL STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,200
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,200
+2.2%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+53.1%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-1.5%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8RH
← Back to All Properties