4, LONGFORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8GQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,950+55.9%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+127.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,950-23.0%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
-£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1