12, ODELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+133.0%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+39.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1