Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
243, FAWCETT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+33.8%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+22.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0DJ
← Back to All Properties