FLAT 4, 4, ALBION VILLAS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 1RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.8%
Price Change
-£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,000-97.8%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Other
-£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500-12.5%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Other
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 17 March 2017
Other
Sale #1