6, SOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.4%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+161.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,995+18.9%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995+5.7%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1