Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BURLINGTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 3NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+28.9%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 21 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 3NQ
← Back to All Properties