Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AINSWORTH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+10.1%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
-12.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 3LE
← Back to All Properties