Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PRETORIA ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,300
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£77,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,300
+51.5%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Terraced
+£77,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+167.9%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BD
← Back to All Properties