Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
-2.2%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+32.2%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+28.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,395
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1EA
← Back to All Properties