Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£46,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,500
+62.0%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£46,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SX
← Back to All Properties