19, CROFT STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 1LR

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,798
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£52,202 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,798-21.8%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Terraced
-£52,202 from previous sale
Sale #7
£240,000+220.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000+2.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,500+206.3%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000-60.0%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+531.6%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1